Πρόγραμμα
ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΑποτέλεσμα
1η αγωνιστική
Κυρ 06 Νοε, 17:30ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΣΦΠ Χανίων3-2

(25-20,25-21,22-25,21-25,15-5)
Σαβ 05 Νοε, 16:00ΟΦΗ - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων3-0

(25-15,25-19,25-23)
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών - ΡΕΠΟ
Σαβ 05 Νοε, 20:00ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου - ΑΟ Παλλήνη2-3

(19-25,18-25,27-25,25-19,4-25)
Σαβ 26 Νοε, 16:00ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 801-3

(22-25,20-25,25-23,19-25)
2η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 12 Νοε, 18:00ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΑΕΚ Αθηνών0-3

(20-25,21-25,23-25)
Κυρ 13 Νοε, 18:00ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 - ΑΟ Παλλήνη0-3

(19-25,23-25,17-25)
Κυρ 13 Νοε, 15:00ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός0-3

(8-25,20-25,15-25)
Κυρ 13 Νοε, 16:00ΣΦΠ Χανίων - ΟΦΗ2-3

(25-19,23-15,25-22,23-25,11-15)
ΡΕΠΟ - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
3η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 19 Νοε, 17:00ΟΦΗ - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου3-0

(25-19,25-21,25-21)
Σαβ 19 Νοε, 18:00ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 803-1

(25-22,21-25,25-16,25-23)
Σαβ 19 Νοε, 20:00ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων3-0

(25-17,26-24,25-13)
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΡΕΠΟ
Κυρ 20 Νοε, 14:30ΑΕΚ Αθηνών - ΣΦΠ Χανίων2-3

(25-13,25-22,18-25,22-25,8-15)
4η αγωνιστική
Τετ 14 Δεκ, 17:00ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΟΦΗ1-3

(21-25,25-23,23-25,22-25)
Σαβ 03 Δεκ, 18:00ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΑΟ Παλλήνη0-3

(17-25,22-25,20-25)
Τετ 07 Δεκ, 14:00ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΑΕΚ Αθηνών0-3

(15-25,11-25,14-25)
Κυρ 04 Δεκ, 16:00ΣΦΠ Χανίων - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου3-2

(19-25,20-25,25-21,25-21,15-10)
ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 - ΡΕΠΟ
5η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 14 Ιαν, 16:00ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου3-0

(25-14,0-20,25-20)
Σαβ 10 Δεκ, 16:00ΟΦΗ - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 803-1

(25-21,20-25,25-19,25-23)
Σαβ 10 Δεκ, 20:00ΑΕΚ Αθηνών - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός3-0

(25-16,28-26,25-18)
Σαβ 14 Ιαν, 16:00ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΣΦΠ Χανίων3-0

(25-20,25-21,25-21)
6η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 17 Δεκ, 16:00ΟΦΗ - ΑΕΚ Αθηνών3-0

(25-20,29-27,25-22)
Σαβ 17 Δεκ, 18:00ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων1-3

(21-25,25-18,16-25,24-26)
Σαβ 17 Δεκ, 19:30ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου3-0

(25-18,25-22,25-23)
Κυρ 18 Δεκ, 15:00ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΑΟ Παλλήνη2-3

(13-25,15-25,25-20,25-15,6-15)
ΣΦΠ Χανίων - ΡΕΠΟ
7η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 21 Ιαν, 16:00ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου - ΟΦΗ2-3

(17-25,20-25,25-19,25-21,12-15)
Σαβ 21 Ιαν, 20:00ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός3-0

(25-23,25-20,25-22)
Σαβ 21 Ιαν, 20:00ΑΕΚ Αθηνών - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 803-2

(25-22,25-27,14-25,25-20,15-11)
Κυρ 22 Ιαν, 16:30ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΣΦΠ Χανίων0-3

(25-27,18-25,17-25)
ΡΕΠΟ - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
8η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 28 Ιαν, 16:00ΟΦΗ - ΑΟ Παλλήνη3-0

(25-22,25-19,25-20)
Σαβ 28 Ιαν, 18:00ΑΕΚ Αθηνών - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου3-2

(26-24,25-16,22-25,21-25,15-12)
Κυρ 29 Ιαν, 14:00ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 - ΣΦΠ Χανίων3-1

(25-22,25-16,24-26,25-22)
Κυρ 29 Ιαν, 15:00ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων1-3

(28-26,22-25,14-25,23-25)
ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΡΕΠΟ
9η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός3-1

(21-25,25-17,28-26,25-19)
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 801-3

(20-25,23-25,25-21,21-25)
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 20:00ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΕΚ Αθηνών3-0

(26-24,25-16,25-20)
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 18:00ΣΦΠ Χανίων - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου3-0

(25-21,25-19,25-22)
10η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 11 Φεβ, 16:00ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΟΦΗ3-2

(22-25,25-21,23-25,25-20,16-14)
Σαβ 11 Φεβ, 20:00ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου3-0

(25-21,25-23,28-26)
Κυρ 12 Φεβ, 14:00ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου3-0

(25-18,25-22,25-17)
Κυρ 12 Φεβ, 16:00ΣΦΠ Χανίων - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός0-3

(23-25,16-25,17-25)
11η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου3-0
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 17:00ΟΦΗ - ΣΦΠ Χανίων3-0

(25-14,25-17,25-22)
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 17:00ΑΕΚ Αθηνών - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων2-3

(21-25,25-20,20-25,25-13,11-15)
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 803-1

(25-23,25-10,22-25,25-21)
12η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 25 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου1-3

(22-25,27-25,20-25,20-25)
Σαβ 25 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός3-1

(25-23,25-20,18-25,25-20)
Σαβ 25 Φεβ, 17:00ΣΦΠ Χανίων - ΑΕΚ Αθηνών3-1

(25-20,14-25,25-22,25-21)
Σαβ 25 Φεβ, 17:00ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΟΦΗ1-3
13η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 04 Μαρ, 16:00ΟΦΗ - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός1-3

(25-22,17-25,15-25,18-25)
Σαβ 04 Μαρ, 20:00ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων3-0
Κυρ 05 Μαρ, 16:00ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου - ΣΦΠ Χανίων3-1
Κυρ 05 Μαρ, 15:00ΑΕΚ Αθηνών - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου3-0

(25-14,25-19,25-18)
14η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 11 Μαρ, 19:30ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΑΕΚ Αθηνών0-3

(18-25,17-25,19-25)
Κυρ 12 Μαρ, 15:30ΣΦΠ Χανίων - ΑΟ Παλλήνη1-3

(25-13,18-25,20-25,15-25)
Σαβ 11 Μαρ, 20:00ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου1-3

(15-25,25-23,13-25,19-25)
Σαβ 11 Μαρ, 14:00ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 - ΟΦΗ1-3

(20-25,25-19,23-25,18-25)
15η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 18 Μαρ, 16:00ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου3-0
Σαβ 18 Μαρ, 16:00ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 802-3

(25-22,25-23,22-25,23-25,10-15)
Σαβ 18 Μαρ, 20:00ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός3-0
Κυρ 19 Μαρ, 15:00ΑΕΚ Αθηνών - ΟΦΗ2-3

(25-22,23-25,25-14,26-28,11-15)
16η αγωνιστική
Κυρ 26 Μαρ, 18:00ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 - ΑΕΚ Αθηνών1-3

(14-25,14-25,25-20,26-28)
Σαβ 25 Μαρ, 19:30ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΑΟ Παλλήνη0-3

(20-25,20-25,20-25)
Κυρ 26 Μαρ, 16:00ΣΦΠ Χανίων - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων3-1

(25-16,22-25,26-24,25-19)
Κυρ 26 Μαρ, 16:00ΟΦΗ - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου2-3

(22-25,16-25,25-19,30-28,13-15)
17η αγωνιστική
Κυρ 02 Απρ, 16:00ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
Σαβ 01 Απρ, 16:00ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΟΦΗ
Σαβ 01 Απρ, 20:00ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου - ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
Κυρ 02 Απρ, 16:00ΣΦΠ Χανίων - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80
18η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 08 Απρ, 18:00ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
Σαβ 08 Απρ, 18:00ΑΕΚ Αθηνών - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
Σαβ 08 Απρ, 19:30ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων
Κυρ 09 Απρ, 16:00ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΣΦΠ Χανίων