Πρόγραμμα
ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΑποτέλεσμα
1η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 05 Νοε, 14:30Ροδίων Άθλησις - ΓΣ Πανιώνιος3-2

(26-28,25-13,25-16,19-25,16-14)
Σαβ 05 Νοε, 20:00Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - ΑΣ Ιωνικός3-0

(25-13,25-23,25-13)
Σαβ 05 Νοε, 16:00ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης - ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας0-3

(19-25,22-25,19-25)
Κυρ 06 Νοε, 15:30ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - ΓΣ Απόλλων0-3

(15-25,20-25,9-25)
2η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 12 Νοε, 14:30ΑΣ Ιωνικός - ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης3-1

(25-16,25-14,20-25,25-13)
Σαβ 12 Νοε, 18:00ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - Ροδίων Άθλησις0-3

(23-25,18-25,20-25)
Σαβ 12 Νοε, 19:00ΓΣ Απόλλων - ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας3-0

(25-22,25-21,25-22)
3η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 19 Νοε, 18:30ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - ΑΣ Ιωνικός2-3

(25-22,14-25,25-15,22-25,5-15)
Σαβ 19 Νοε, 20:00Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - ΓΣ Πανιώνιος3-1

(25-16,25-27,25-16,25-19)
Κυρ 20 Νοε, 15:30Ροδίων Άθλησις - ΓΣ Απόλλων3-1

(25-23,23-25,25-15,26-24)
4η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 03 Δεκ, 19:00ΓΣ Απόλλων - ΑΣ Ιωνικός3-0
Κυρ 04 Δεκ, 16:00ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ0-3

(15-25,13-25,23-25)
Κυρ 22 Ιαν, 16:00ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης
5η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 10 Δεκ, 13:00Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - Ροδίων Άθλησις3-0

(25-17,25-23,25-13)
Σαβ 10 Δεκ, 18:30ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - ΓΣ Πανιώνιος3-0

(25-16,25-23,25-22)
Σαβ 10 Δεκ, 20:00ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω3-2

(25-17,25-18,22-25,18-25,15-5)
6η αγωνιστική
Κυρ 18 Δεκ, 16:00ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας1-3

(17-25,18-25,25-23,19-25)
Σαβ 17 Δεκ, 19:00Ροδίων Άθλησις - ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης3-0

(25-12,25-12,25-18)
Κυρ 18 Δεκ, 21:30ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - ΑΣ Ιωνικός3-2
7η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 21 Ιαν, 12:00ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - Ροδίων Άθλησις
Σαβ 21 Ιαν, 13:30ΑΣ Ιωνικός - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
Σαβ 21 Ιαν, 20:00Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - ΓΣ Απόλλων
8η αγωνιστική
Κυρ 29 Ιαν, 15:00Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης
Σαβ 28 Ιαν, 19:00ΓΣ Απόλλων - ΓΣ Πανιώνιος
Κυρ 29 Ιαν, 18:00Ροδίων Άθλησις - ΑΣ Ιωνικός
9η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 12:30ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 16:00ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης - ΓΣ Απόλλων
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:30ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ
10η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 11 Φεβ, 13:00ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - Ροδίων Άθλησις
Σαβ 11 Φεβ, 13:30ΓΣ Απόλλων - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
Κυρ 12 Φεβ, 12:00ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης
Σαβ 11 Φεβ, 19:30ΑΣ Ιωνικός - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ
11η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 19:00Ροδίων Άθλησις - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 16:00ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης - ΑΣ Ιωνικός
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 18:30ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - ΓΣ Απόλλων
12η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 25 Φεβ, 13:00ΓΣ Απόλλων - Ροδίων Άθλησις
Σαβ 25 Φεβ, 19:30ΑΣ Ιωνικός - ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας
Κυρ 26 Φεβ, 19:00ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ
13η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 04 Μαρ, 13:00Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
Σαβ 04 Μαρ, 16:00ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης - ΓΣ Πανιώνιος
Σαβ 04 Μαρ, 19:00ΑΣ Ιωνικός - ΓΣ Απόλλων
14η αγωνιστική
Κυρ 12 Μαρ, 16:00ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης
Κυρ 12 Μαρ, 16:00Ροδίων Άθλησις - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ
Κυρ 12 Μαρ, 19:00ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας
15η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 18 Μαρ, 12:00ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
Σαβ 18 Μαρ, 16:00ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης - Ροδίων Άθλησις
Σαβ 18 Μαρ, 19:00ΑΣ Ιωνικός - ΓΣ Πανιώνιος
16η αγωνιστική
Κυρ 26 Μαρ, 16:00ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - ΑΣ Ιωνικός
Κυρ 26 Μαρ, 16:00Ροδίων Άθλησις - ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας
Σαβ 25 Μαρ, 19:00ΓΣ Απόλλων - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ
17η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 01 Απρ, 16:00ΑΣ Ιωνικός - Ροδίων Άθλησις
Σαβ 01 Απρ, 16:00ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ
Κυρ 02 Απρ, 19:00ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - ΓΣ Απόλλων
18η αγωνιστική
Κυρ 09 Απρ, 16:00ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - ΓΣ Πανιώνιος
Κυρ 09 Απρ, 20:00Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας
Σαβ 08 Απρ, 16:00ΓΣ Απόλλων - ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης