Πρόγραμμα
ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΑποτέλεσμα
1η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 05 Νοε, 19:00ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου - ΑΣ Ελπίς3-2

(25-19,21-25,25-16,24-26,15-11)
Σαβ 05 Νοε, 20:00ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς3-1

(23-25,25-23,25-17,25-15)
Σαβ 05 Νοε, 19:00ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης3-1

(25-22,25-19,21-25,26-24)
ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας - ΡΕΠΟ
Κυρ 06 Νοε, 17:00ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΑΣ Άρης1-3

(26-24,22-25,14-25,23-25)
2η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 12 Νοε, 17:00ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου1-3

(21-25,23-25,25-20,19-25)
Σαβ 12 Νοε, 18:00ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΕΑ Πατρών3-1

(22-25,0-18,0-17,0-17)
Σαβ 12 Νοε, 18:00ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας3-0

(25-21,25-11,25-18)
Σαβ 12 Νοε, 18:00ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης - ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας0-3

(16-25,19-25,15-25)
ΑΣ Άρης - ΡΕΠΟ
3η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 19 Νοε, 17:00ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς0-3

(23-25,23-25,22-25)
Σαβ 19 Νοε, 18:00ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΑΣ Ελπίς1-3

(25-27,30-28,20-25,23-25)
Σαβ 19 Νοε, 19:00ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου - ΑΣ Άρης3-0

(25-15,25-21,25-18)
Σαβ 19 Νοε, 20:00ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων3-0
ΡΕΠΟ - ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης
4η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 03 Δεκ, 18:00ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου - ΕΑ Πατρών3-2

(25-16,17-25,25-19,23-25,15-5)
Σαβ 03 Δεκ, 20:00ΑΣ Άρης - ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης3-0

(25-14,25-15,25-17)
Σαβ 03 Δεκ, 20:30ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας3-0

(25-23,25-21,25-14)
Κυρ 04 Δεκ, 18:00ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας3-2

(25-19,21-25,23-25,25-14,20-18)
ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΡΕΠΟ
5η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 10 Δεκ, 18:00ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου2-3
Σαβ 10 Δεκ, 18:00ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς0-3

(17-25,19-25,19-25)
Σαβ 10 Δεκ, 18:00ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΣ Άρης3-0

(25-23,25-21,25-18)
Κυρ 11 Δεκ, 17:00ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων0-3

(21-25,25-27,22-25)
ΡΕΠΟ - ΑΣ Ελπίς
6η αγωνιστική
Κυρ 18 Δεκ, 17:00ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου - ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας3-0

(25-17,25-21,25-19)
Σαβ 17 Δεκ, 18:00ΕΑ Πατρών - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας3-0

(25-23,25-22,25-21)
Σαβ 17 Δεκ, 14:00ΑΣ Άρης - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς2-3

(25-22,19-25,25-22,17-25,13-15)
Κυρ 18 Δεκ, 18:00ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης3-1

(28-26,25-19,22-25,25-11)
ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΡΕΠΟ
7η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 21 Ιαν, 18:00ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων
Σαβ 21 Ιαν, 18:00ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΑΣ Ελπίς
Σαβ 21 Ιαν, 18:00ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΑΣ Άρης
Κυρ 22 Ιαν, 17:00ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας - ΕΑ Πατρών
ΡΕΠΟ - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου
8η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 28 Ιαν, 18:00ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας
Σαβ 28 Ιαν, 19:00ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου - ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης
Σαβ 28 Ιαν, 20:00ΑΣ Άρης - ΑΣ Ελπίς
Σαβ 28 Ιαν, 20:30ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς
ΕΑ Πατρών - ΡΕΠΟ
9η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης - ΕΑ Πατρών
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας - ΑΣ Άρης
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων
ΡΕΠΟ - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας
10η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 11 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας
Σαβ 11 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Άρης - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων
Σαβ 11 Φεβ, 19:00ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου
Σαβ 11 Φεβ, 19:00ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΕΑ Πατρών
11η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 18:00ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 18:00ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΣ Ελπίς
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 18:00ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς
Σαβ 18 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας - ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης
12η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 25 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας
Σαβ 25 Φεβ, 19:00ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΕΑ Πατρών
Κυρ 26 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Άρης - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου
Κυρ 26 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας
13η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 04 Μαρ, 18:00ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων
Σαβ 04 Μαρ, 18:00ΕΑ Πατρών - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου
Σαβ 04 Μαρ, 18:00ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας - ΑΣ Ελπίς
Σαβ 04 Μαρ, 18:00ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης - ΑΣ Άρης
14η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 11 Μαρ, 18:00ΑΣ Άρης - ΕΑ Πατρών
Σαβ 11 Μαρ, 18:00ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης
Σαβ 11 Μαρ, 19:00ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας
Σαβ 11 Μαρ, 20:30ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας
15η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 18 Μαρ, 18:00ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου
Σαβ 18 Μαρ, 18:00ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΕΑ Πατρών
Σαβ 18 Μαρ, 18:00ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης - ΑΣ Ελπίς
Σαβ 18 Μαρ, 18:00ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΑΣ Άρης
16η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 25 Μαρ, 18:00ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας
Σαβ 25 Μαρ, 18:00ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς
Σαβ 25 Μαρ, 18:00ΑΣ Άρης - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας
Σαβ 25 Μαρ, 20:30ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης
17η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 01 Απρ, 18:00ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου
Σαβ 01 Απρ, 18:00ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας
Σαβ 01 Απρ, 19:00ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΑΣ Άρης
Σαβ 01 Απρ, 19:00ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων
18η αγωνιστική
Σαβ 08 Απρ, 17:00ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΑΣ Ελπίς
Σαβ 08 Απρ, 18:00ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς
Σαβ 08 Απρ, 18:00ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης
Σαβ 08 Απρ, 18:00ΑΣ Άρης - ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας